• 产品中心
    SLD 宽带光源 | Fiberlabs
    SLD 宽带光源 | Fiberlabs
    SLD 宽带光源 | Fiberlabs
    产品特点
    典型应用
    相关文件
    产品介绍
    SLD 宽带光源 | Fiberlabs
    产品型号及主要指标


    型号 ??樾秃?

    中心波长

    (nm)

    输出功率

     (mW)

    谱宽(nm) 连接器 光隔离
    SLD-0830-01 SLD-Md0830-01 830 +/-50 1 15 FC/APC BT type
    SLD-0970-01 SLD-Md0970-01 970 +/-20 1 20 FC/APC BT type
    SLD-1050-01 SLD-Md1050-01 1050 +/-20 1 50 FC/APC  BT type
    SLD-1275-05 SLD-Md1275-05 1275+/-20 5 60 FC/PC Std.
    SLD-1310-18 SLD-Md1310-18 1310 +/-20 18 30 FC/PC Std.
    SLD-1310-18-W SLD-Md1310-18-W 1310 +/-20 18 52 FC/PC Std.
    SLD-1310-36 SLD-Md1310-36 1310 +/-20 36 25 FC/PC Std.
    SLD-1310-36-W SLD-Md1310-36-W 1310 +/-20 36 40 FC/PC Std.
    SLD-1350-10 SLD-Md1350-10 1350 +/-20 10 40 FC/PC Std.
    SLD-1400-12 SLD-Md1400-12 1400 +/-20 12 30 FC/PC Std.
    SLD-1430-12 SLD-Md1430-12 1430 +/-20 12 40 FC/PC Std.
    SLD-1480-12 SLD-Md1480-12 1480+/-20 12 40 FC/PC Std.
    SLD-1550-13 SLD-Md1550-13 1550 +/-20 13 35 FC/PC Std.
    SLD-1550-13-W SLD-Md1550-13-W 1550 +/-20 13 75 FC/PC Std.
    SLD-1620-06 SLD-Md1620-06 1615 +/-20 6 55 FC/PC Std.
    SLD-1650-08 SLD-Md1650-08 1650 +/-20 8 45 FC/PC Std.
     Multi peak light source (MPLS)
    SLD-1090-10 10

    >-20dBm/nm

    @1050 ~ 1130nm

    FC/APC N/A
    SLD-1550/1650-10 10

    >-20dBm/nm@

    1525 ~ 1670nm

    FC/PC Std.
    SLD-1310/1400/1480/1600-10 10

    >-30dBm/nm

    @1260 ~ 1620nm

    FC/PC Std.
    SLD-1310/1430/1550/1690-10 10

    >-35dBm/nm

    @1250 ~ 1750nm

    FC/PC Std.

    * Example of output spectra




    ■ Common Specifications

     Output fiber SMF
     Size (BT type) 66mm(H) x 160mm(W) x 230mm(D)
     Size (Mdl type) 18mm(H) x 120mm(W) x 90mm(D)
     Size (MPLS) 88mm(H) x 260mm(W) x 350mm(D)
     Operating temperature 0 ~ 40℃
     Storage temperature -10 ~ 60℃
     Power supply AC100 ~ 240V (BT), DC 5V (Mdl)


    ■ Options

       Option 011   FC/PC optical connector
     Option 012  FC/APC optical connector
     Option 013  SC/PC optical connector
     Option 014  SC/APC optical connector
     Option 141  Output power control
     Option 142  Pulse modulation (1 ~ 1,000 Hz)



    相关产品
    在线留言
    导航 产品 资料 电话
    体育比赛下注app